Zarząd Główny Związku OSP RP

  1. Dąbrowa Ryszard - woj. dolnośląskie
  2. Niedźwiecki Ireneusz - woj. dolnośląskie
  3. Dąbrowski Zdzisław - woj. kujawsko – pomorskie
  4. Sosnowski Zbigniew - woj. kujawsko – pomorskie
  5. Szmyt Leszek - woj. kujawsko – pomorskie
  6. Łopata Jan - woj. lubelskie
  7. Mielnicki Kazimierz - woj. lubelskie
  8. Sławecki Tadeusz - woj. lubelskie
  9. Starownik Marian - woj. lubelskie
  10. Stefaniuk Franciszek Jerzy - woj. lubelskie
  11. Szpak Janusz - woj. lubelskie
  12. Fedko Edward - woj. lubuskie
  13. Dziemdziela Józef - woj. łódzkie
  14. Emanuel Sławomir - woj. łódzkie
  15. Ozga Krystyna - woj. łódzkie
  16. Sterna Artur - woj. łódzkie
  17. Szmaja Ryszard - woj. łódzkie
  18. Cholewka Józef - woj. małopolskie
  19. Domagała Adam - woj. małopolskie
  20. Siarka Edward - woj. małopolskie
  21. Stefańczyk Ksawery - woj. małopolskie
  22. Gołąbek Zbigniew - woj. mazowieckie
  23. Leśniakiewicz Wiesław - woj. mazowieckie
  24. Nalewajk Tadeusz - woj. mazowieckie
  25. Pawlak Waldemar - woj. mazowieckie
  26. Struzik Adam - woj. mazowieckie
  27. Tarczyński Antoni Jan - woj. mazowieckie
  28. Borowski Andrzej - woj. opolskie
  29. Tiszbierek Teresa - woj. opolskie
  30. Augustyn Franciszek - woj. podkarpackie
  31. Konieczny Janusz - woj. podkarpackie
  32. Kubicki Wiesław - woj. podkarpackie
  33. Szlichta Edward - woj. podkarpackie
  34. Gradkowski Jan - woj. podlaskie
  35. Kołakowski Bogdan - woj. podlaskie
  36. Gajek Stanisław - woj. pomorskie
  37. Tomczonek Zygmunt - woj. pomorskie
  38. Meres Zbigniew - woj. śląskie
  39. Skubis Ireneusz - woj. śląskie
  40. Trombski Marek - woj. śląskie
  41. Gradziński Bolesław - woj. świętokrzyskie
  42. Pawlak Mirosław - woj. świętokrzyskie
  43. Żak Ireneusz - woj. świętokrzyskie
  44. Kniefel Grzegorz - woj. warmińsko – mazurskie
  45. Maciejewski Józef - woj. warmińsko – mazurskie
  46. Fojt Krzysztof - woj. wielkopolskie
  47. Grzeszczak Eugeniusz - woj. wielkopolskie
  48. Kamiński Ryszard - woj. wielkopolskie
  49. Mikołajczak Stefan - woj. wielkopolskie
  50. Serbiak Zbigniew - woj. wielkopolskie
  51. Wolniczak Stanisław - woj. wielkopolskie
  52. Dycha Stanisław - woj. zachodniopomorskie
  53. Tamborski Tomasz - woj. zachodniopomorskie
  54. Adamski Anatol
  55. Chmielewski Marian
  56. Czerwiński Piotr
  57. Grabowski Piotr
  58. Kaliszyk Zbigniew
  59. Kopeć Stanisław
  60. Krynicki Jan
  61. Nowak Adam
  62. Ratajczak Waldemar
  63. Skowrońska Krystyna